TARİH |
A TAKIMI |
SKOR |
B TAKIMI |
02.05.2024 17:00 |
SAKARYA BBSK |
31 - 30 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
30.04.2024 16:00 |
SAKARYA BBSK |
35 - 29 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
13.04.2024 14:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
31 - 32 |
BEŞİKTAŞ SAFİ ÇİMENTO |
17.12.2023 14:00 |
TRABZON BBSK |
36 - 42 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
16.12.2023 14:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
44 - 36 |
TRABZON BBSK |
27.09.2023 19:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
31 - 39 |
BEŞİKTAŞ |
04.09.2023 17:00 |
KONYA BBSK |
32 - 39 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
09.12.2023 13:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
36 - 25 |
RİZE BELEDİYESİ |
07.12.2023 18:00 |
SPOR TOTO |
32 - 34 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
19.11.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
45 - 39 |
TRABZON BBSK |
01.10.2023 20:00 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ |
21 - 31 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
10.09.2023 15:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
32 - 34 |
İZMİR BBSK |
12.11.2023 18:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ SAFİ ÇİMENTO |
36 - 30 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
18.10.2023 20:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
31 - 33 |
SAKARYA BBSK |
24.09.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
36 - 22 |
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYESİ |
17.09.2023 14:00 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYE |
25 - 32 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
24.04.2024 13:00 |
RİZE BELEDİYESİ |
33 - 56 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
20.04.2024 17:30 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
37 - 37 |
SPOR TOTO |
06.04.2024 15:00 |
TRABZON BBSK |
29 - 42 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
23.03.2024 13:00 |
SAKARYA BBSK |
34 - 37 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
09.03.2024 15:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
38 - 29 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ |
25.02.2024 17:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
42 - 28 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYE |
11.02.2024 17:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
38 - 19 |
KONYA BBSK |
02.04.2024 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
38 - 40 |
BEŞİKTAŞ SAFİ ÇİMENTO |
02.03.2024 16:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYESİ |
38 - 54 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
İZMİR BBSK |
31 - 36 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ |
09.06.2023 15:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
28 - 26 |
SAKARYA B.B S.K |
08.06.2023 15:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
39 - 35 |
SAKARYA B.B S.K |
05.06.2023 19:00 |
SAKARYA B.B S.K |
- |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
30.05.2023 13:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
28 - 27 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
27.05.2023 15:00 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
30 - 32 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
17.05.2023 16:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
33 - 32 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. SK |
11.05.2023 14:00 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. SK |
36 - 37 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
18.03.2023 19:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
33 - 34 |
BEŞİKTAŞ YURTBAY SERAMİK |
17.03.2023 14:00 |
SAKARYA B.B S.K |
24 - 25 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
15.03.2023 15:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
29 - 26 |
NİLÜFER BLD. |
23.03.2023 16:00 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
33 - 34 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
06.05.2023 17:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ YURTBAY SERAMİK |
32 - 37 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
16.04.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
34 - 28 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. SK |
07.04.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
41 - 35 |
İZMİR B.BLD. |
28.03.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
47 - 37 |
TRABZON B.BLD. |
02.02.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
50 - 38 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD |
29.01.2023 14:00 |
MİHALIÇÇIK SK |
31 - 42 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
12.11.2022 16:30 |
İZMİR B.BLD. |
26 - 43 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
03.11.2022 15:00 |
TRABZON B.BLD. |
26 - 33 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
11.04.2023 16:00 |
NİLÜFER BLD. |
31 - 36 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
22.01.2023 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
36 - 28 |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ MAMAK BLD |
18.12.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
32 - 31 |
SAKARYA B.B S.K |
14.12.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
33 - 30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ YURTBAY SERAMİK |
26.11.2022 14:00 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. SK |
31 - 38 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
22.10.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
34 - 31 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
01.10.2022 16:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD |
24 - 40 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
17.09.2022 17:00 |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ MAMAK BLD |
23 - 29 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
13.09.2022 15:00 |
SAKARYA B.B S.K |
36 - 34 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
20.11.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
35 - 34 |
NİLÜFER BLD. |
06.11.2022 14:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
34 - 34 |
ÖZEL VEFAKENT HATAY B.B. SK. |
24.09.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
30 - 24 |
MİHALIÇÇIK SK |
15.05.2022 17:00 |
ESKİŞEHİR ORMAN SK |
28 - 30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
10.04.2022 14:00 |
TOKAT GENÇLİK |
24 - 37 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
26.03.2022 15:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
36 - 26 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. |
11.12.2021 15:00 |
TRABZON B.BLD. |
25 - 33 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
20.11.2021 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
38 - 26 |
TOKAT GENÇLİK |
13.11.2021 14:00 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. |
26 - 28 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
22.09.2021 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
38 - 27 |
HATAYSPOR |
28.05.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
43 - 32 |
ESKİŞEHİR ORMAN SK |
22.05.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
25 - 22 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
24.04.2022 20:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ |
31 - 28 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
17.04.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
34 - 29 |
NİLÜFER BLD. |
05.04.2022 16:00 |
ANTALYASPOR |
34 - 39 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
31.03.2022 15:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
38 - 25 |
ANTALYASPOR |
13.03.2022 18:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
33 - 27 |
NİLÜFER BLD. |
12.03.2022 15:00 |
TOKAT GENÇLİK |
28 - 48 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
06.03.2022 16:00 |
MAMAK BLD. GSK |
23 - 39 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
27.02.2022 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
30 - 23 |
ANTALYASPOR |
20.02.2022 16:30 |
İZMİR B.BLD. |
32 - 34 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
06.02.2022 14:00 |
HATAYSPOR |
26 - 30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
02.02.2022 13:00 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
24 - 24 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
18.12.2021 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
27 - 25 |
ESKİŞEHİR ORMAN SK |
15.12.2021 13:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
26 - 27 |
BEŞİKTAŞ |
27.11.2021 15:00 |
NİLÜFER BLD. |
26 - 28 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
27.10.2021 15:15 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
34 - 24 |
MAMAK BLD. GSK |
29.05.2022 20:30 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
26 - 29 |
BEYKOZ BLD. |
29.01.2021 17:00 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESPOR |
23 - 29 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK |
30.01.2021 13:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK |
25 - 21 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR |
28.01.2021 14:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK |
36 - 24 |
SEYHAN BELEDİYESİ SK |
10.10.2020 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
32 - 28 |
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ |
03.10.2020 15:00 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESPOR |
30 - 31 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
05.05.2021 16:00 |
MYK HENTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ |
23 - 31 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
11.04.2021 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
43 - 24 |
ÜMİTKÖY AİHL BAŞKENT AKADEMİ SK |
31.03.2021 14:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
31 - 28 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR |
02.01.2021 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
35 - 26 |
ANTALYASPOR |
26.12.2020 16:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİ. SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
23 - 35 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
09.12.2020 18:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
23 - 21 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
05.12.2020 15:00 |
ÜMİTKÖY AİHL BAŞKENT AKADEMİ SK |
26 - 34 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
28.11.2020 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
34 - 24 |
MYK HENTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ |
16.10.2020 17:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ AYGAZ |
26 - 27 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
26.09.2020 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
33 - 24 |
GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ |
16.05.2021 17:00 |
ANTALYASPOR |
30 - 34 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
08.05.2021 15:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
34 - 25 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİ. SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
07.03.2021 15:00 |
SPOR TOTO SK |
23 - 23 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
13.11.2020 17:00 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR |
30 - 30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
18.04.2021 15:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GSK |
27 - 35 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
27.02.2021 15:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
26 - 28 |
BEŞİKTAŞ AYGAZ |
20.02.2021 14:00 |
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ |
23 - 39 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
14.02.2021 15:30 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
37 - 26 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESPOR |
07.02.2021 15:00 |
GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ |
32 - 33 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
26.01.2021 16:00 |
BEYKOZ BLD. GENÇLİK SK |
22 - 24 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GSK |
15.03.2020 12:00 |
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
25 - 37 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
01.03.2020 15:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
37 - 25 |
AYDIN PTT SK |
30.11.2019 16:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
43 - 27 |
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYESİ SK |
08.12.2019 13:00 |
TOKAT GENÇLİK SK |
28 - 31 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
09.11.2019 18:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
37 - 28 |
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
20.10.2019 14:00 |
SEYHAN BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ |
21 - 28 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
06.10.2019 13:00 |
AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK |
23 - 31 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
01.02.2020 13:00 |
SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
24 - 25 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
14.12.2019 16:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
35 - 25 |
ÜMİTKÖY A. İMAM HATİP LİSESİ SK |
17.11.2019 17:00 |
ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK |
20 - 30 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
03.11.2019 15:00 |
AYDIN PTT SK |
25 - 28 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
22.02.2020 15:00 |
BAŞKENT AKADEMİ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
25 - 25 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
08.02.2020 16:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
27 - 26 |
SEYHAN BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ |
26.10.2019 16:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
24 - 24 |
BAŞKENT AKADEMİ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
12.10.2019 18:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
27 - 25 |
SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
28.09.2019 16:00 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
27 - 27 |
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESPOR |
14.09.2018 13:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
37 - 9 |
AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK |
27.01.2019 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
27 - 27 |
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK |
10.11.2018 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
22 - 28 |
CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. |
07.05.2019 14:00 |
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK |
30 - 29 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
01.12.2018 15:00 |
ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR |
37 - 31 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
05.05.2019 17:00 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR |
28 - 29 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
16.12.2018 14:30 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK |
30 - 35 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
03.11.2018 15:00 |
MALİYE PİYANGO SK |
24 - 28 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
26.09.2018 19:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT |
32 - 23 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. |
27 - 24 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
17.02.2019 17:00 |
SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK |
24 - 24 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
24.11.2018 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
36 - 23 |
KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. |
17.11.2018 13:00 |
MYK HENTBOL SK |
30 - 25 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
13.10.2018 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
32 - 26 |
AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK |
30.09.2018 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
24 - 29 |
SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK |
11.05.2019 18:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
27 - 33 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK |
20.04.2019 16:30 |
KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. |
23 - 33 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
30.03.2019 18:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
28 - 25 |
MYK HENTBOL SK |
17.03.2019 14:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
29 - 31 |
MALİYE PİYANGO SK |
09.12.2018 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
38 - 31 |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR |
28.04.2019 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
30 - 27 |
ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR |
24.02.2019 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
27 - 22 |
GÖZTEPE |
10.02.2019 16:00 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |
24 - 28 |
BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT |
06.10.2018 16:00 |
GÖZTEPE |
31 - 26 |
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK |