GSB IHF EHF
  

Erkekler Süper Lig

TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P %10 T.P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 22 22 0 0 756 564 192 44 2.2 46.2
2 CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 22 15 1 6 630 582 48 31 0.5 31.5
3 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 22 14 2 6 638 595 43 30 1.4 31.4
4 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 22 13 2 7 698 653 45 28 0.9 28.9
5 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 13 2 7 671 620 51 28 0.2 28.2
6 ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 22 13 1 8 634 595 39 27 0.1 27.1
7 GÖZTEPE 22 12 0 10 602 582 20 24 1.4 25.4
8 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 8 3 11 619 620 -1 19 0.6 19.6
9 MALİYE PİYANGO SK 22 7 1 14 600 658 -58 15 1.8 16.8
10 NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 22 3 3 16 645 700 -55 9 1.6 10.6
11 MYK HENTBOL SK 22 3 1 18 563 649 -86 7 0.9 7.9
12 KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 22 0 1 21 530 768 -238 1 1.6 2.6
13 MYK HENTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.2 0.2
14 BAY 0 0 0 0 0 999 -999 0 0.2 0.2
15 AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
22.09.2018
00:00
1. Hafta
  BAY :   GÖZTEPE
22.09.2018
13:00
1. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 30   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
22.09.2018
16:00
1. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 : 29
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
22.09.2018
17:00
1. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 37 : 29   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
22.09.2018
17:00
1. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 28   MYK HENTBOL SK
22.09.2018
17:00
1. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 29   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
26.09.2018
19:00
1. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 32 : 23
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
29.09.2018
00:00
2. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR :   BAY
29.09.2018
13:00
2. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 24 : 27   GÖZTEPE
29.09.2018
17:00
2. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 24 : 30   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
29.09.2018
17:00
2. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 23 : 30
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
29.09.2018
19:00
2. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 35   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
30.09.2018
16:00
2. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 24 : 29   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
01.10.2018
16:00
2. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 25 : 43
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
06.10.2018
00:00
3. Hafta
  BAY :   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
06.10.2018
15:00
3. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 31   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
06.10.2018
16:00
3. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 31 : 26
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
07.10.2018
13:00
3. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 25 : 24   MYK HENTBOL SK
07.10.2018
14:30
3. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 37 : 26
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
09.10.2018
19:00
3. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 30 : 27
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
13.10.2018
00:00
4. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR :   BAY
13.10.2018
14:30
4. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 28 : 42   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
13.10.2018
15:00
4. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 24 : 26
  GÖZTEPE
13.10.2018
16:00
4. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 32 : 26   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
13.10.2018
17:00
4. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 25 : 24   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.10.2018
00:00
5. Hafta
  BAY :   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.10.2018
13:00
5. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 33 : 37   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
16.10.2018
16:00
5. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 30
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
16.10.2018
17:00
4. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 24 : 36
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
16.10.2018
17:00
5. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 27   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
16.10.2018
19:00
5. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 22 : 23   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
31.10.2018
18:00
5. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 45 : 24
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
03.11.2018
15:00
6. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 32 : 21   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
03.11.2018
15:00
6. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 24 : 28   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
03.11.2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 32 : 37   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
03.11.2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 18 : 34   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
03.11.2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 27 : 28   GÖZTEPE
07.11.2018
17:00
5. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 37 : 34   MYK HENTBOL SK
10.11.2018
15:00
7. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 29 : 21   MYK HENTBOL SK
10.11.2018
16:00
7. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 : 28   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
10.11.2018
17:00
7. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 31 : 30   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
10.11.2018
19:00
7. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 31 : 24   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
13.11.2018
19:00
7. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 34 : 31   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
14.11.2018
18:30
3. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 34 : 28   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17.11.2018
13:00
8. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 30 : 25
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
17.11.2018
14:00
8. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 27 : 35   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
17.11.2018
15:00
8. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 27 : 26   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17.11.2018
17:00
7. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 33 : 36   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
17.11.2018
17:00
8. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 33   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
20.11.2018
16:00
8. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 24 : 32
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
24.11.2018
13:00
9. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 30 : 34   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
24.11.2018
15:00
9. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 29 : 26
  MYK HENTBOL SK
24.11.2018
16:00
9. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 36 : 23   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
24.11.2018
18:30
9. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 32 : 27   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
27.11.2018
17:00
4. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 23 : 29   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
27.11.2018
19:00
9. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 30 : 26
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
28.11.2018
14:00
8. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 24 : 20   GÖZTEPE
01.12.2018
15:00
10. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 37 : 31   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
01.12.2018
17:00
10. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 28   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
01.12.2018
17:00
10. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 26 : 29   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
01.12.2018
17:00
10. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 30 : 32
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
02.12.2018
13:00
10. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 31 : 31   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
02.12.2018
14:30
10. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 32 : 30
  GÖZTEPE
04.12.2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 30 : 38   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
05.12.2018
19:00
9. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 32 : 27   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
08.12.2018
13:00
11. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 30 : 42   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
08.12.2018
15:00
11. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 22 : 25
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
08.12.2018
18:00
11. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 31 : 34   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
08.12.2018
18:30
11. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 26 : 29
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
09.12.2018
16:00
11. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 41 : 26   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
09.12.2018
16:00
11. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 38 : 31   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
10.12.2018
17:00
12. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 43 : 33   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
15.12.2018
14:00
12. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 27 : 29   MYK HENTBOL SK
15.12.2018
15:00
12. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 25 : 22   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
15.12.2018
17:00
12. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 38 : 38   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
16.12.2018
14:30
12. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 35
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.12.2018
16:00
12. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 33 : 28
  GÖZTEPE
27.01.2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 27   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
27.01.2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 27 : 38
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
27.01.2019
16:00
13. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 27   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
27.01.2019
17:00
13. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 16 : 26
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
27.01.2019
18:00
13. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 26 : 25   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
09.02.2019
15:00
14. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 26 : 33
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
09.02.2019
17:00
14. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 29 : 35
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
10.02.2019
13:00
14. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 25 : 39   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
10.02.2019
15:00
14. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 26 : 26   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
10.02.2019
16:00
14. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 24 : 28   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
16.02.2019
16:00
15. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 42 : 29
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17.02.2019
13:00
15. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 33   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
17.02.2019
14:30
15. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 29 : 26
  MYK HENTBOL SK
17.02.2019
17:00
15. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 25   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
17.02.2019
17:00
15. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 24 : 24   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
24.02.2019
13:00
16. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 29 : 34
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
24.02.2019
13:00
16. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 27 : 38   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
24.02.2019
15:00
16. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 32 : 27
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
24.02.2019
15:00
16. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 22 : 26
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
24.02.2019
16:00
16. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 22   GÖZTEPE
24.02.2019
17:00
16. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 35 : 32   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
02.03.2019
16:00
17. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 34 : 21
  MYK HENTBOL SK
03.03.2019
14:30
17. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 26
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
03.03.2019
16:00
17. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 28 : 25   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
03.03.2019
17:00
17. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 28 : 27   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
06.03.2019
13:00
17. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 16   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
10.03.2019
15:00
18. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 23 : 22   GÖZTEPE
10.03.2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 19 : 22
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
10.03.2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 24 : 44   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
10.03.2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 33 : 34   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
10.03.2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 30 : 35   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.03.2019
16:00
19. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 34 : 23
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
17.03.2019
13:00
19. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 37 : 33   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
17.03.2019
14:00
19. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 29 : 31   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17.03.2019
17:00
19. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 32 : 26   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
17.03.2019
18:00
19. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 28 : 23   MYK HENTBOL SK
23.03.2019
14:00
20. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 31 : 30   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
23.03.2019
15:00
20. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 19 : 33   GÖZTEPE
24.03.2019
15:00
20. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 27 : 24   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
24.03.2019
17:00
20. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR :   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
24.03.2019
17:00
20. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 27 : 36   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
28.03.2019
17:00
21. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 30 : 24   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
30.03.2019
13:00
21. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 26 : 30
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
30.03.2019
16:00
21. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 32 : 31
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
30.03.2019
16:00
21. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 24 : 25   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
30.03.2019
18:00
21. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 : 25   MYK HENTBOL SK
20.04.2019
16:30
22. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 23 : 33   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
21.04.2019
13:00
22. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 24 : 33   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
21.04.2019
14:30
22. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 23 : 22
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
21.04.2019
17:00
22. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 21 : 22
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK
21.04.2019
17:00
22. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 31   GÖZTEPE
28.04.2019
15:00
23. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 35 : 21
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
28.04.2019
15:00
23. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 31 : 25   MYK HENTBOL SK
28.04.2019
16:00
23. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 27   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
28.04.2019
17:00
23. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 33 : 28   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
28.04.2019
18:00
23. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 30 : 29   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
04.05.2019
15:00
24. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 25 : 41   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
04.05.2019
16:00
24. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 40 : 30
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
05.05.2019
12:00
24. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 30 : 32   GÖZTEPE
05.05.2019
15:30
24. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 24 : 21   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
05.05.2019
17:00
24. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 29   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
07.05.2019
14:00
26. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 30 : 29   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
11.05.2019
14:00
25. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 21 : 25   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
11.05.2019
18:00
25. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 33   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
12.05.2019
00:00
25. Hafta
  BAY :   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
12.05.2019
13:00
25. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 29 : 24
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
12.05.2019
15:00
25. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 28 : 27
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
12.05.2019
15:00
25. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 28   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
19.05.2019
00:00
26. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. :   BAY
19.05.2019
14:00
26. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 38 : 25   MYK HENTBOL SK
19.05.2019
14:30
26. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 33 : 22   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
19.05.2019
17:00
26. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 20 : 31   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
19.05.2019
17:00
26. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 29 : 26   GÖZTEPE
31.05.2019
00:00
6. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
7. Hafta
  BAY :   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
31.05.2019
00:00
8. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
9. Hafta
  BAY :   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
31.05.2019
00:00
10. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
11. Hafta
  BAY :   MYK HENTBOL SK
31.05.2019
00:00
12. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
13. Hafta
  BAY :   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
31.05.2019
00:00
14. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
15. Hafta
  BAY :   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
31.05.2019
00:00
17. Hafta
  BAY :   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
31.05.2019
00:00
18. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
19. Hafta
  BAY :   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
31.05.2019
00:00
20. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
21. Hafta
  BAY :   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
31.05.2019
00:00
22. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
23. Hafta
  BAY :   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
31.05.2019
00:00
24. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK :   BAY

En Golcü Oyuncular

Gol Sayısı
162
Gol Sayısı
126
Gol Sayısı
124
Gol Sayısı
121
Gol Sayısı
120