GSB IHF EHF
  

A Grubu

TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SK 7 6 1 0 262 203 59 13
2 ELAZIĞ SYSK 6 4 2 0 189 164 25 10
3 KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK 7 4 1 2 252 224 28 9
4 ORTAHİSAR BLD. 6 4 0 2 196 172 24 8
5 SAMSUN HENTBOL SK 6 3 0 3 183 197 -14 6
6 YOZGAT ASP GSK 6 2 1 3 188 203 -15 5
7 KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 2 0 4 213 210 3 4
8 ARTVİN 7 MART 6 0 1 5 159 198 -39 1
9 OĞUZELİ HEM 6 0 0 6 154 225 -71 0

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
15.10.2022
13:00
1. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. 24 : 29   ELAZIĞ SYSK
15.10.2022
14:00
1. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK 34 : 27   OĞUZELİ HEM
15.10.2022
14:00
1. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK 36 : 28   ARTVİN 7 MART
15.10.2022
15:00
1. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK 30 : 41   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
22.10.2022
12:30
2. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK 33 : 32   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
22.10.2022
13:00
2. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM 29 : 38   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
22.10.2022
13:00
2. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART 29 : 29   YOZGAT ASP GSK
22.10.2022
14:00
2. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 : 33   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
29.10.2022
12:30
3. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK 36 : 25   ARTVİN 7 MART
29.10.2022
13:00
3. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. 23 : 25   YOZGAT ASP GSK
29.10.2022
13:00
3. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK 41 : 36   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
29.10.2022
15:00
3. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK 24 : 28   ELAZIĞ SYSK
05.11.2022
13:00
4. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK 30 : 30   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
05.11.2022
13:00
4. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM 24 : 27   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
05.11.2022
13:00
4. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART 23 : 32   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
05.11.2022
14:00
4. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 34 : 39   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
12.11.2022
12:30
5. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK 25 : 25   ELAZIĞ SYSK
12.11.2022
14:00
5. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK 37 : 21   OĞUZELİ HEM
12.11.2022
14:00
5. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 33 : 27   ARTVİN 7 MART
12.11.2022
15:00
5. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK 39 : 32   YOZGAT ASP GSK
26.11.2022
13:00
6. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK 45 : 33   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26.11.2022
13:00
6. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM 28 : 43   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
26.11.2022
13:00
6. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. 41 : 30   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
26.11.2022
14:00
6. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK 39 : 40   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
03.12.2022
12:30
7. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK 45 : 29   YOZGAT ASP GSK
03.12.2022
13:00
7. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART :   ELAZIĞ SYSK
03.12.2022
14:00
7. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK 36 : 38   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
03.12.2022
14:00
7. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 46 : 25   OĞUZELİ HEM
10.12.2022
13:00
8. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM :   ELAZIĞ SYSK
10.12.2022
13:00
8. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. :   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
10.12.2022
14:00
8. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK :   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
10.12.2022
15:00
8. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK :   ARTVİN 7 MART
17.12.2022
13:00
9. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK :   YOZGAT ASP GSK
17.12.2022
13:00
9. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART :   OĞUZELİ HEM
17.12.2022
14:00
9. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK :   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
17.12.2022
14:00
9. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ :   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
05.02.2023
12:30
10. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK :   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
05.02.2023
13:00
10. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM :   YOZGAT ASP GSK
05.02.2023
13:00
10. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK :   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
05.02.2023
13:00
10. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART :   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
12.02.2023
13:00
11. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. :   OĞUZELİ HEM
12.02.2023
14:00
11. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK :   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
12.02.2023
14:00
11. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK :   ARTVİN 7 MART
12.02.2023
15:00
11. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK :   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
19.02.2023
13:00
12. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK :   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
19.02.2023
13:00
12. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART :   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
19.02.2023
14:00
12. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK :   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
19.02.2023
14:00
12. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ :   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
12.03.2023
12:30
13. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK :   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
12.03.2023
13:00
13. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. :   ARTVİN 7 MART
12.03.2023
14:00
13. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK :   ELAZIĞ SYSK
12.03.2023
15:00
13. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK :   OĞUZELİ HEM
19.03.2023
13:00
14. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM :   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
19.03.2023
13:00
14. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK :   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
19.03.2023
13:00
14. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART :   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
19.03.2023
14:00
14. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK :   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
26.03.2023
12:30
15. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK :   OĞUZELİ HEM
26.03.2023
14:00
15. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ :   ELAZIĞ SYSK
26.03.2023
14:00
15. Hafta
  KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK :   YOZGAT ASP GSK
26.03.2023
15:00
15. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK :   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
02.04.2023
13:00
16. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. :   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
02.04.2023
13:00
16. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM :   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
02.04.2023
13:00
16. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK :   ARTVİN 7 MART
02.04.2023
14:00
16. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK :   SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
08.04.2023
12:30
17. Hafta
  SİVAS BELEDİYE SK :   ORTAHİSAR BLD.
08.04.2023
13:00
17. Hafta
  ELAZIĞ SYSK :   OĞUZELİ HEM
08.04.2023
13:00
17. Hafta
  ARTVİN 7 MART :   SAMSUN HENTBOL SK
08.04.2023
14:00
17. Hafta
  KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ :   YOZGAT ASP GSK
16.04.2023
13:00
18. Hafta
  YOZGAT ASP GSK :   ELAZIĞ SYSK
16.04.2023
13:00
18. Hafta
  SAMSUN HENTBOL SK :   KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK
16.04.2023
13:00
18. Hafta
  ORTAHİSAR BLD. :   KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
16.04.2023
13:00
18. Hafta
  OĞUZELİ HEM :   ARTVİN 7 MART

En Golcü Oyuncular

Gol Sayısı
59
Gol Sayısı
55
Gol Sayısı
53
Gol Sayısı
52
Gol Sayısı
51