GSB IHF EHF
  

B Grubu

TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1 POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK 7 7 0 0 240 183 57 14
2 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK 7 6 0 1 246 166 80 12
3 AKSARAY BLD. 7 6 0 1 236 174 62 12
4 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K 8 4 0 4 207 225 -18 8
5 GÖKTÜRK GSK 7 3 1 3 188 177 11 7
6 KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK 7 3 1 3 195 192 3 7
7 BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK 8 3 0 5 198 240 -42 6
8 ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL 7 1 3 3 204 203 1 5
9 CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 2 1 4 173 177 -4 5
10 İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK 7 1 2 4 192 207 -15 4
11 ANTALYA GAZİ GSK 8 0 0 8 167 302 -135 0

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
15.10.2022
13:00
1. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK 28 : 22   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
15.10.2022
13:00
1. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK 30 : 21   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
15.10.2022
14:00
1. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK 23 : 32   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
15.10.2022
15:00
1. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK 37 : 37   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
15.10.2022
15:00
1. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K 24 : 27   AKSARAY BLD.
22.10.2022
12:00
2. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL 29 : 31   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
22.10.2022
13:30
2. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. 47 : 18   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
22.10.2022
14:00
2. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 : 25   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
22.10.2022
14:00
2. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK 20 : 40   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
22.10.2022
15:00
2. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK 29 : 24   GÖKTÜRK GSK
29.10.2022
13:00
3. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK 36 : 37   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
29.10.2022
14:00
3. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK 27 : 35   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
29.10.2022
15:00
3. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK 35 : 23   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
29.10.2022
15:00
3. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K 24 : 20   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
29.10.2022
16:00
3. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK 28 : 35   AKSARAY BLD.
05.11.2022
14:00
4. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL 27 : 27   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
05.11.2022
14:00
4. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK 20 : 28   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
05.11.2022
15:00
4. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK 29 : 27   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
05.11.2022
16:00
4. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK 25 : 29   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
08.11.2022
14:00
4. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 38 : 16   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
12.11.2022
14:00
5. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK 23 : 34   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
12.11.2022
14:00
5. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK 25 : 27   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
12.11.2022
15:00
5. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK 23 : 24   GÖKTÜRK GSK
12.11.2022
15:00
5. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K 22 : 38   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
13.11.2022
13:30
5. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. 32 : 28   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
20.11.2022
13:00
6. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK 26 : 28   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
20.11.2022
13:00
6. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK 32 : 20   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
20.11.2022
14:00
6. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 24   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
20.11.2022
15:00
6. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK 42 : 23   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
20.11.2022
17:00
6. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 : 35   AKSARAY BLD.
26.11.2022
14:00
7. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK 27 : 34   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
26.11.2022
14:00
7. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL 22 : 22   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
26.11.2022
15:00
7. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K 23 : 37   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
26.11.2022
16:00
7. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK 17 : 32   GÖKTÜRK GSK
27.11.2022
13:30
7. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. 36 : 20   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
03.12.2022
13:00
8. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK 42 : 20   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
03.12.2022
14:00
8. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK 27 : 26   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
03.12.2022
15:00
8. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK 31 : 24   AKSARAY BLD.
03.12.2022
15:00
8. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK 28 : 27   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
03.12.2022
16:00
8. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK 29 : 29   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
10.12.2022
13:00
9. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
10.12.2022
13:30
9. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
10.12.2022
14:00
9. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
10.12.2022
14:00
9. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
10.12.2022
14:00
9. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
17.12.2022
13:00
10. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK :   AKSARAY BLD.
24.12.2022
13:30
11. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
24.12.2022
14:00
11. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
24.12.2022
14:00
11. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
24.12.2022
14:00
11. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
24.12.2022
14:00
11. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
29.12.2022
13:00
10. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK :   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
29.12.2022
15:00
10. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK :   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
29.12.2022
15:00
10. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK :   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
29.12.2022
16:00
10. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K :   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
28.01.2023
14:00
12. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
29.01.2023
12:00
12. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
29.01.2023
13:30
12. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
29.01.2023
14:00
12. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
29.01.2023
16:00
12. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
05.02.2023
12:00
13. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
05.02.2023
13:00
13. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK :   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
05.02.2023
14:00
13. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK :   AKSARAY BLD.
05.02.2023
15:00
13. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K :   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
05.02.2023
15:00
13. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK :   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
12.02.2023
13:30
14. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
12.02.2023
14:00
14. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
12.02.2023
14:00
14. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
12.02.2023
14:00
14. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
12.02.2023
15:00
14. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
18.02.2023
14:00
15. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
19.02.2023
13:00
15. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
19.02.2023
14:00
15. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK :   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
19.02.2023
15:00
15. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K :   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
19.02.2023
15:00
15. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
11.03.2023
12:00
16. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
11.03.2023
12:00
16. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   AKSARAY BLD.
11.03.2023
14:00
16. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK :   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
11.03.2023
14:00
16. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
11.03.2023
15:00
16. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK :   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
15.03.2023
13:30
17. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
15.03.2023
14:00
17. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
15.03.2023
14:00
17. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
15.03.2023
15:00
17. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
15.03.2023
15:00
17. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
19.03.2023
12:00
18. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK :   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
19.03.2023
13:00
18. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK :   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
19.03.2023
14:00
18. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK :   AKSARAY BLD.
19.03.2023
14:00
18. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
19.03.2023
15:00
18. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK :   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
25.03.2023
14:00
19. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
26.03.2023
13:30
19. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
26.03.2023
14:00
19. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
26.03.2023
14:00
19. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
26.03.2023
15:00
19. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
02.04.2023
13:00
20. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK :   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
02.04.2023
13:00
20. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK :   AKSARAY BLD.
02.04.2023
14:00
20. Hafta
  BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK :   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
02.04.2023
15:00
20. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK :   ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
02.04.2023
15:00
20. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK :   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
08.04.2023
14:00
21. Hafta
  İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK :   KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK
09.04.2023
13:30
21. Hafta
  AKSARAY BLD. :   BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
09.04.2023
14:00
21. Hafta
  CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ :   POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK
09.04.2023
14:00
21. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL :   GÖKTÜRK GSK
09.04.2023
14:00
21. Hafta
  ANTALYA GAZİ GSK :   KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K
16.04.2023
13:00
22. Hafta
  KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ S.K :   İZMİR GENÇLİK HİZ VE GSK
16.04.2023
13:00
22. Hafta
  KARAMAN MİNİK ATILIM SK :   AKSARAY BLD.
16.04.2023
13:00
22. Hafta
  BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK :   ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL
16.04.2023
13:00
22. Hafta
  GÖKTÜRK GSK :   CENT KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
16.04.2023
15:00
22. Hafta
  POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK :   BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK

En Golcü Oyuncular

Gol Sayısı
72
Gol Sayısı
68
Gol Sayısı
66
Gol Sayısı
64
Gol Sayısı
57