GSB IHF EHF
  

DİĞDEM HOŞGÖR



Oynadığı Maçlar

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
20.05.2024 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 43 - 39 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ
18.05.2024 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 40 - 38 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ
12.05.2024 19:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 37 - 43 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ
05.05.2024 18:30 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK 21 - 30 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
04.05.2024 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 33 - 30 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ
13.02.2024 16:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ 35 - 36 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
08.02.2024 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 39 - 32 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ
17.03.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 30 - 35 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
10.05.2024 13:30 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 41 - 45 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ
10.03.2024 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 38 - 23 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA
28.04.2024 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 37 - 31 İZMİR BBSK
22.04.2024 16:00 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ 38 - 40 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
24.03.2024 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 32 - 29 BURSA BBSK
17.02.2024 14:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ 29 - 38 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
05.02.2024 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 43 - 28 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ
23.10.2023 15:00 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA 24 - 33 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
02.09.2023 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 32 - 28 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK
23.12.2023 16:00 İZMİR BBSK 29 - 44 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
26.09.2023 15:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ 30 - 40 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
07.01.2024 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK 24 - 29 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
19.10.2023 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 46 - 22 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ
16.09.2023 15:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 35 - 23 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
15.11.2023 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 37 - 29 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ
05.11.2023 14:00 BURSA BBSK 18 - 36 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
28.10.2023 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 38 - 23 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
09.09.2023 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ 24 - 36 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
05.06.2023 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 37 - 29 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
01.06.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 32 - 40 İZMİR B. BLD.
23.05.2023 15:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 35 - 25 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
19.05.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 30 - 34 KASTAMONU BLD.
29.04.2023 15:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 36 - 35 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
22.04.2023 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 29 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
13.05.2023 16:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 31 - 33 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
12.05.2023 16:00 İZMİR B. BLD. 30 - 34 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
10.05.2023 19:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 33 - 22 GÖRELE BLD.
20.10.2022 14:00 GÖRELE BLD. 27 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
12.10.2022 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 27 ANADOLU ÜNİ
26.03.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 30 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA SPORTİF A.Ş
13.03.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 24 - 28 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
09.03.2023 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 36 - 28 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
28.01.2023 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 26 - 31 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
18.01.2023 15:00 KONYAALTI BLD. 36 - 26 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
11.01.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 27 - 30 KASTAMONU BLD.
11.12.2022 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA SPORTİF A.Ş 21 - 27 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
04.12.2022 15:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 37 - 28 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
27.11.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 25 - 29 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
24.11.2022 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 28 İZMİR B. BLD.
25.09.2022 13:00 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK 30 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
18.09.2022 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 20 - 25 KONYAALTI BLD.
14.09.2022 15:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 30 - 28 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
04.02.2023 16:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 34 - 27 GÖRELE BLD.
21.01.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 29 - 25 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
07.11.2021 17:30 YALIKAVAK SPOR 29 - 28 ANTALYA ANADOLU
26.09.2021 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 32 - 26 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR
28.05.2022 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 26 - 27 YALIKAVAK SPOR
14.05.2022 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 24 - 37 YALIKAVAK SPOR
08.05.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 41 - 23 YALIKAVAK SPOR
07.05.2022 16:00 KASTAMONU BLD. GSK 30 - 27 YALIKAVAK SPOR
29.04.2022 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 30 - 19 ANADOLU ÜNİ
12.04.2022 17:00 GÖRELE BLD. 31 - 24 YALIKAVAK SPOR
09.04.2022 16:30 ANTALYA ANADOLU 14 - 56 YALIKAVAK SPOR
06.04.2022 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 33 - 18 GÖRELE BLD.
02.04.2022 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 29 - 29 KONYAALTI BLD.
26.03.2022 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 27 - 30 YALIKAVAK SPOR
12.02.2022 14:00 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR 23 - 33 YALIKAVAK SPOR
24.01.2022 13:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 28 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
23.01.2022 17:30 EGO SPOR 20 - 27 YALIKAVAK SPOR
22.01.2022 15:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 43 - 20 YOZGAT ASP GSK
28.11.2021 13:00 ARAÇ BLD. 24 - 35 YALIKAVAK SPOR
24.11.2021 18:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 30 - 29 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
06.02.2022 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 39 - 30 GÖRELE BLD.
05.12.2021 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 26 - 20 İZMİR B. BLD.
14.11.2021 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 28 - 32 YALIKAVAK SPOR
10.11.2021 17:00 EGO SPOR 26 - 30 YALIKAVAK SPOR
03.11.2021 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 26 - 19 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
30.10.2021 14:30 KONYAALTI BLD. 30 - 31 YALIKAVAK SPOR
19.09.2021 16:00 GÖRELE BLD. 23 - 29 YALIKAVAK SPOR
15.09.2021 18:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 21 - 23 KASTAMONU BLD.
01.03.2020 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 31 - 27 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
19.01.2020 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 37 - 27 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK
05.10.2019 14:30 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 33 - 25 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SK
08.03.2020 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 35 - 37 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
23.02.2020 19:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK 35 - 25 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
01.02.2020 18:00 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 - 26 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
12.01.2020 13:00 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SK 27 - 28 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
08.12.2019 15:00 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 - 21 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
30.11.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 32 - 27 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
17.11.2019 16:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ 21 - 20 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
13.11.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 22 - 28 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK
19.10.2019 17:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 23 - 31 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
13.10.2019 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK 20 - 28 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
27.04.2019 16:00 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 - 35 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
09.02.2019 13:00 POLATLI BELEDIYESPOR 18 - 44 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
07.11.2018 17:00 ARDEŞEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 - 34 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
04.11.2018 15:00 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK 26 - 20 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
20.04.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 28 - 24 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GSK
07.04.2019 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESPOR 28 - 40 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
30.03.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 25 - 25 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK
10.03.2019 16:00 OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 29 - 41 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
02.03.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 35 - 30 ARDEŞEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
24.02.2019 14:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ 27 - 32 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
16.12.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 26 - 24 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
09.12.2018 13:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 - 32 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
11.11.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 27 - 26 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESPOR
31.10.2018 17:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 44 - 37 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28.10.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 35 - 27 OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
24.10.2018 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK 27 - 31 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
23.09.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 26 - 27 POLATLI BELEDIYESPOR
02.02.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 34 - 21 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
16.02.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 30 - 25 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK