GSB IHF EHF
  

CEYHAN COŞKUNSU



Oynadığı Maçlar

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
20.05.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 41 - 35 İZMİR BBSK
18.05.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 42 - 37 İZMİR BBSK
11.05.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 29 - 38 BURSA BBSK
09.05.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 29 - 40 BURSA BBSK
11.02.2024 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 30 - 36 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK
09.02.2024 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK 38 - 32 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
28.10.2023 16:00 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ 38 - 23 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
27.04.2024 15:30 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ 33 - 38 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
24.03.2024 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK 29 - 26 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
10.03.2024 16:00 İZMİR BBSK 29 - 30 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
06.01.2024 14:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ 29 - 37 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
14.11.2023 16:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ 39 - 37 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
29.09.2023 16:00 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ 35 - 31 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
26.08.2023 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ 34 - 31 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
02.01.2024 18:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 41 - 38 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ
18.11.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 42 - 39 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
04.11.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 30 - 35 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK
21.10.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 32 - 31 İZMİR BBSK
04.02.2024 14:00 BURSA BBSK 34 - 31 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
09.09.2023 15:00 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA 27 - 30 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ
02.09.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 35 - 25 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ
14.01.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 45 - 32 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA
23.09.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 25 - 23 BURSA BBSK
21.04.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 26 - 30 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ
17.03.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 30 - 35 KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
18.02.2024 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ 27 - 45 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ
05.06.2023 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 37 - 29 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
01.06.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 32 - 40 İZMİR B. BLD.
23.05.2023 15:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 35 - 25 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
19.05.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 30 - 34 KASTAMONU BLD.
29.04.2023 15:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 36 - 35 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
22.04.2023 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 29 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
13.05.2023 16:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 31 - 33 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
12.05.2023 16:00 İZMİR B. BLD. 30 - 34 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
10.05.2023 19:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 33 - 22 GÖRELE BLD.
17.03.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. - ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
12.10.2022 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 27 ANADOLU ÜNİ
25.09.2022 13:00 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK 30 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
26.03.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 30 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA SPORTİF A.Ş
13.03.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 24 - 28 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
09.03.2023 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 36 - 28 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
28.01.2023 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 26 - 31 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
18.01.2023 15:00 KONYAALTI BLD. 36 - 26 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
20.10.2022 14:00 GÖRELE BLD. 27 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
04.02.2023 16:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 34 - 27 GÖRELE BLD.
21.01.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 29 - 25 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
11.01.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 27 - 30 KASTAMONU BLD.
11.12.2022 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA SPORTİF A.Ş 21 - 27 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
04.12.2022 15:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 37 - 28 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
27.11.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 25 - 29 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
24.11.2022 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 28 İZMİR B. BLD.
18.09.2022 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 20 - 25 KONYAALTI BLD.
14.09.2022 15:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 30 - 28 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
19.09.2021 14:00 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR 24 - 24 ARAÇ BLD.
12.09.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 30 - 35 GÖRELE BLD.
24.05.2022 17:00 ARAÇ BLD. 32 - 47 KASTAMONU BLD.
14.05.2022 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 41 - 26 ARAÇ BLD.
29.04.2022 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 29 - 43 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
09.04.2022 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 30 - 30 ARAÇ BLD.
02.04.2022 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 49 - 21 ANTALYA ANADOLU
26.03.2022 14:30 KONYAALTI BLD. 38 - 25 ARAÇ BLD.
19.03.2022 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 36 - 42 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
12.03.2022 15:00 ARAÇ BLD. 30 - 20 İZMİR GENÇLİK MRK. VE GSK
11.03.2022 16:00 ARAÇ BLD. 27 - 38 KASTAMONU BLD. GSK
10.03.2022 16:00 KONYAALTI BLD. SK 26 - 22 ARAÇ BLD.
12.02.2022 17:00 EGO SPOR 30 - 25 ARAÇ BLD.
09.02.2022 17:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 33 - 18 ARAÇ BLD.
05.02.2022 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 25 - 25 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR
29.01.2022 16:00 GÖRELE BLD. 42 - 26 ARAÇ BLD.
26.09.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 27 - 44 EGO SPOR
30.10.2021 15:00 ANTALYA ANADOLU 41 - 31 ARAÇ BLD.
24.10.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 21 - 31 KONYAALTI BLD.
01.12.2021 17:00 ARAÇ BLD. 28 - 35 İZMİR B. BLD.
28.11.2021 13:00 ARAÇ BLD. 24 - 35 YALIKAVAK SPOR
14.11.2021 19:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 40 - 28 ARAÇ BLD.
07.11.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 31 - 37 ANADOLU ÜNİ
17.10.2021 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 32 - 29 ARAÇ BLD.
31.01.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 44 - 35 OĞUZELİ HALK EĞİT. MER. SK
24.10.2020 14:00 ORDU GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK 13 - 44 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
11.02.2021 13:00 MUDANYA BELEDİYESİ SK 27 - 35 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
07.02.2021 13:30 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR 30 - 30 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
09.01.2021 13:00 ARTVİN 7 MART SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 - 31 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
11.04.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 42 - 32 YOZGAT AİLE VE SOSYAL POL. GSK
07.04.2021 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 - 27 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
04.04.2021 13:00 ANTALYA GAZİ GSK 26 - 31 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
28.03.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 32 - 29 BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
14.03.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 32 - 26 MUDANYA BELEDİYESİ SK
07.03.2021 12:30 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 30 - 24 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
28.02.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 36 - 22 ARTVİN 7 MART SPOR KULÜBÜ
21.02.2021 13:00 ADASOKAĞI SK 28 - 30 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
14.02.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 56 - 15 ORDU GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK
23.01.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 33 - 22 MALTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ
21.01.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 26 - 21 ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
16.01.2021 13:00 BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK 24 - 30 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
13.01.2021 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 - 25 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
14.11.2020 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 - 29 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
31.10.2020 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 32 - 26 ADASOKAĞI SK
17.10.2020 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 27 - 26 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR
10.10.2020 13:00 OĞUZELİ HALK EĞİT. MER. SK 20 - 31 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
16.02.2020 13:00 MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK SK 31 - 23 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
15.03.2020 17:30 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK 24 - 38 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
23.02.2020 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 - 20 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
07.12.2019 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ 14 KASIM MALKARA SK 25 - 36 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
09.02.2020 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 26 - 27 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ
02.02.2020 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK 19 - 40 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
18.01.2020 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 - 27 SİVAS BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ
21.12.2019 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 24 - 25 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK
16.11.2019 13:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SK 22 - 19 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
09.11.2019 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 - 21 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK
26.10.2019 14:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 36 - 26 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
19.10.2019 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 24 - 25 MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK SK
12.10.2019 15:00 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 30 - 25 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
05.10.2019 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 24 - 22 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK
28.09.2019 13:00 SİVAS BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 26 - 21 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
21.02.2019 09:00 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK 25 - 16 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
18.11.2018 12:00 BANDIRMASPOR 22 - 44 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
17.11.2018 13:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 59 - 25 MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK SK
16.11.2018 15:00 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK 23 - 39 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
23.02.2019 09:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK SK 28 - 32 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
24.02.2019 10:45 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 40 - 33 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. SK
22.02.2019 09:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 21 - 20 BOLU BELEDİYESPOR
01.02.2019 18:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK SK 37 - 40 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
31.01.2019 10:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK  ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 41 - 27 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
24.03.2019 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 - 23 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
03.03.2019 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 39 - 22 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK.
17.02.2019 13:00 SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR 24 - 25 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
27.01.2019 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 - 36 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK SK
16.01.2019 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 36 - 26 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
13.01.2019 15:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 - 31 BANDIRMASPOR
05.01.2019 15:00 MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK S.K 22 - 22 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
30.12.2018 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 - 19 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK
10.03.2019 15:00 BOLU BELEDİYESPOR 28 - 30 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
15.09.2018 13:00 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK 24 - 23 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
01.12.2018 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 19 - 27 MARDİN BŞB. SPOR KULÜBÜ
24.11.2018 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 25 - 23 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
10.11.2018 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 38 - 26 BOLU BELEDİYESPOR
03.11.2018 18:00 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK. 25 - 40 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
01.11.2018 18:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK SK 27 - 26 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
27.10.2018 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 - 32 SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
24.10.2018 13:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 - 32 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
29.09.2018 14:00 BANDIRMASPOR 25 - 30 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
22.09.2018 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 - 25 MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK S.K