GSB IHF EHF
  

BURCU YAVAŞ



Oynadığı Maçlar

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
05.06.2023 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 37 - 29 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
01.06.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 32 - 40 İZMİR B. BLD.
23.05.2023 15:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 35 - 25 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
19.05.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 30 - 34 KASTAMONU BLD.
29.04.2023 15:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 36 - 35 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
22.04.2023 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 29 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
13.05.2023 16:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 31 - 33 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
12.05.2023 16:00 İZMİR B. BLD. 30 - 34 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
10.05.2023 19:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 33 - 22 GÖRELE BLD.
26.03.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 31 - 30 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA SPORTİF A.Ş
17.03.2023 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. - ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
13.03.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 24 - 28 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
09.03.2023 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 36 - 28 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
28.01.2023 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 26 - 31 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
18.01.2023 15:00 KONYAALTI BLD. 36 - 26 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
11.01.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 27 - 30 KASTAMONU BLD.
04.02.2023 16:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 34 - 27 GÖRELE BLD.
21.01.2023 17:00 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR 29 - 25 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
11.12.2022 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 41 - 27 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
04.12.2022 13:00 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK 31 - 37 GÖRELE BLD.
20.10.2022 13:00 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK 25 - 33 KONYAALTI BLD.
28.11.2022 15:30 ANADOLU ÜNİ 31 - 31 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
24.11.2022 15:00 TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA SPORTİF A.Ş 35 - 26 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
12.10.2022 18:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 41 - 24 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
25.09.2022 13:00 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK 30 - 32 ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
18.09.2022 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 37 - 27 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK
11.09.2022 13:00 TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK 27 - 31 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
19.02.2022 13:00 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK S.K 36 - 27 GAZİANTEP HENTBOLSPOR
08.04.2022 12:00 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK SK 31 - 24 SİİRT GENÇLİK KONSEYİ
04.04.2022 13:00 ODUNPAZARI GENÇLİK SK 27 - 31 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK SK
05.02.2022 13:00 NECATİBEY ORTAOKULU SK 29 - 25 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK S.K
09.01.2022 13:00 GENÇ NESİL BİLİŞİM SK 15 - 34 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK S.K
26.12.2021 13:00 GAZİANTEP HENTBOLSPOR 24 - 25 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK S.K
19.12.2021 13:00 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK S.K 23 - 28 NECATİBEY ORTAOKULU SK
05.04.2022 13:00 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK SK 22 - 24 LÜLEBURGAZ SOKULLU MEHMET PAŞA
07.04.2022 13:00 SAMSUN G.S.K 35 - 26 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK SK
06.04.2022 13:00 ELAZIĞ GENÇLİK SK 24 - 38 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR
26.12.2020 19:00 ELAZIĞ SOS. YRD. SK 28 - 43 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
25.12.2020 17:30 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 - 28 GÖRELE BLD. SK
27.12.2020 16:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK 38 - 31 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
18.04.2021 13:00 ARTVİN 7 MART SPOR KULÜBÜ 21 - 28 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
04.04.2021 13:00 OĞUZELİ HALK EĞİT. MER. SK 35 - 51 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
02.01.2021 13:00 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 34 - 24 ARTVİN 7 MART SPOR KULÜBÜ
16.12.2020 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 - 29 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
28.11.2020 13:00 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 38 - 21 ANTALYA GAZİ GSK
31.10.2020 15:00 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR 24 - 36 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
24.10.2020 12:30 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 34 - 7 MALTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ
17.10.2020 14:00 YOZGAT AİLE VE SOSYAL POL. GSK 17 - 36 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
10.10.2020 12:30 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 - 22 BOLU BELEDİYESİ SK
10.04.2021 13:00 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 56 - 19 ORDU GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK
19.12.2020 13:00 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 39 - 26 OĞUZELİ HALK EĞİT. MER. SK
14.11.2020 14:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 - 29 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
07.11.2020 12:30 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 30 - 19 ADASOKAĞI SK
03.10.2020 12:30 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 40 - 32 MUDANYA BELEDİYESİ SK
16.11.2019 13:00 SİVAS BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 54 - 35 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK
21.12.2019 13:00 MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK SK 33 - 09 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK
07.12.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK 29 - 36 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ
19.10.2019 13:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SK 43 - 25 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK
28.09.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK 21 - 31 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
09.11.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK 30 - 38 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK
03.11.2019 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ 14 KASIM MALKARA SK 39 - 36 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK
12.10.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK 31 - 32 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK
05.10.2019 15:00 ARAÇ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 24 - 22 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SK
30.03.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 32 - 38 SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
24.03.2019 14:00 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 - 23 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
09.03.2019 19:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 27 - 42 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK SK
27.01.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 34 - 34 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK
22.09.2018 15:00 BOLU BELEDİYESPOR 23 - 30 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
17.02.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 30 - 28 BANDIRMASPOR
06.01.2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 29 - 26 BOLU BELEDİYESPOR
15.09.2018 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 32 - 27 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK.
30.12.2018 18:00 ANTALYA GAZİ GENÇLİK SK. 31 - 36 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
01.12.2018 13:00 SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR 36 - 24 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
24.11.2018 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 25 - 23 KASTAMONU GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ
10.11.2018 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK SK 38 - 23 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
03.11.2018 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 27 - 42 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
27.10.2018 15:00 BANDIRMASPOR 30 - 33 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
13.10.2018 13:00 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK 30 - 28 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK
06.10.2018 15:00 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GSK 23 - 35 MARDİN BŞB. SPOR KULÜBÜ