GSB IHF EHF
  

BEYZA KARAÇAM



Oynadığı Maçlar

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
27.03.2022 14:00 ANTALYA ANADOLU 31 - 63 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
05.12.2021 18:00 GÖRELE BLD. 28 - 37 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
27.05.2022 15:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 36 - 34 GÖRELE BLD.
21.05.2022 18:00 KASTAMONU BLD. 29 - 28 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
14.05.2022 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 24 - 37 YALIKAVAK SPOR
08.05.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 41 - 23 YALIKAVAK SPOR
07.05.2022 13:30 KONYAALTI BLD. SK 32 - 31 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
29.04.2022 14:00 ARAÇ BLD. 29 - 43 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
12.04.2022 17:00 EGO SPOR 25 - 47 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
09.04.2022 16:30 İZMİR B. BLD. 34 - 31 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
06.04.2022 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 40 - 24 EGO SPOR
02.04.2022 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 25 - 23 ANADOLU ÜNİ
19.03.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 25 - 35 KONYAALTI BLD.
12.02.2022 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. 28 - 35 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
06.02.2022 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 39 - 31 EGO SPOR
02.02.2022 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 31 - 38 KASTAMONU BLD.
30.01.2022 14:00 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR 27 - 40 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
25.01.2022 13:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 18 - 26 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
24.01.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 41 - 19 AKSARAY BLD.
23.01.2022 15:30 GÖRELE BLD. 22 - 25 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
22.01.2022 13:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 45 - 27 SİVAS BELEDİYE SK
24.11.2021 18:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR 30 - 29 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
14.11.2021 19:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 40 - 28 ARAÇ BLD.
07.11.2021 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 26 - 38 İZMİR B. BLD.
01.11.2021 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ 26 - 28 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
24.10.2021 19:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 37 - 32 ANTALYA ANADOLU
17.10.2021 14:30 KONYAALTI BLD. 38 - 31 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
27.09.2021 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 28 - 30 ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
19.09.2021 17:00 EGO SPOR 38 - 37 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
12.09.2021 19:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. 26 - 19 TEKİRDAĞ SPOR
27.12.2020 16:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK 38 - 31 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ
26.12.2020 16:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK 37 - 34 GÖRELE BLD. SK
25.12.2020 14:00 ELAZIĞ SOS. YRD. SK 23 - 37 YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK
08.05.2021 13:00 KONYAALTI BLD. SK 31 - 35 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
05.05.2021 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 35 - 27 SİVAS BELEDİYESPOR
03.04.2021 13:00 AKSARAY BLD GSK 26 - 41 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
27.03.2021 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 41 - 35 GÖRELE BLD. SK
13.12.2020 12:30 SİVAS BELEDİYESPOR 21 - 38 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
06.12.2020 15:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 34 - 25 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. SK
14.03.2021 18:00 ÜSKÜDAR BLD. SK 30 - 40 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
09.03.2021 16:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 27 - 42 KASTAMONU BLD. GSK
27.02.2021 13:00 ELAZIĞ SOS. YRD. SK 19 - 32 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
20.02.2021 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 28 - 30 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GSK
13.02.2021 15:00 MURATPAŞA BLD. SK 27 - 27 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
05.02.2021 20:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 26 - 36 YALIKAVAK SK
30.01.2021 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 32 - 29 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
20.12.2020 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 32 - 25 KONYAALTI BLD. SK
22.11.2020 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 36 - 28 AKSARAY BLD GSK
18.11.2020 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 38 - 27 ELAZIĞ SOS. YRD. SK
16.11.2020 14:00 GÖRELE BLD. SK 34 - 34 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
11.11.2020 19:30 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK 28 - 27 MURATPAŞA BLD. SK
01.11.2020 15:00 KASTAMONU BLD. GSK 29 - 31 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
22.10.2020 17:00 YALIKAVAK SK 34 - 27 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
19.10.2020 18:00 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GSK 28 - 30 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
27.09.2020 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 20 - 36 YENİMAHALLE BLD. SK
15.12.2019 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK 25 - 24 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
14.12.2019 14:00 ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK 23 - 32 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
13.12.2019 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 39 - 34 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SK
11.03.2020 13:00 PAZARSPOR 26 - 41 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
01.03.2020 16:00 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 37 - 29 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
16.02.2020 15:15 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SK 32 - 27 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
19.01.2020 17:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ 38 - 34 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
30.11.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 32 - 27 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
10.11.2019 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK 26 - 28 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
05.10.2019 18:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK 30 - 28 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
08.03.2020 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 35 - 37 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK
23.02.2020 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 33 - 32 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK
19.02.2020 14:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 33 - 45 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK
12.01.2020 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 35 - 35 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK
07.12.2019 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 52 - 21 PAZARSPOR
16.11.2019 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 23 - 31 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
02.11.2019 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 28 - 28 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SK
27.10.2019 13:30 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK 38 - 16 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK
12.10.2019 16:00 GÖRELE BELEDİYESİ SK 28 - 30 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28.03.2019 14:15 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK 31 - 25 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESPOR
27.03.2019 18:00 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK 17 - 37 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK
26.03.2019 10:00 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK 36 - 42 OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
13.02.2019 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK 29 - 28 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
12.02.2019 12:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK 21 - 33 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK
11.02.2019 14:00 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK 28 - 10 POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR
07.12.2018 11:30 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 32 - 25 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK
05.12.2018 17:30 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK 31 - 35 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
04.12.2018 19:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GSK 23 - 22 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK
25.03.2019 14:00 ARDEŞEN GENÇLİK SK 31 - 42 SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK
10.03.2019 14:00 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ 36 - 23 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
20.04.2019 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 7 - 45 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK
02.03.2019 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 21 - 43 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK
26.01.2019 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 20 - 33 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.12.2018 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 33 - 37 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESPOR
09.12.2018 15:00 KASTAMONU BELEDİYESİ GSK 45 - 13 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
11.11.2018 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 32 - 32 OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
28.10.2018 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 32 - 43 YALIKAVAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
21.10.2018 17:00 YENİMAHALLE BELEDIYESİ SK 40 - 28 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
29.09.2018 16:00 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 41 - 24 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
07.04.2019 16:00 OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 38 - 29 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
23.02.2019 15:00 POLATLI BELEDIYESPOR 34 - 28 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
02.02.2019 15:00 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR 34 - 21 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
04.11.2018 17:00 ARDEŞEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 39 - 33 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK
30.03.2019 15:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 30 - 38 ARDEŞEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
16.02.2019 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 25 - 31 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.09.2018 13:00 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK 27 - 35 MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR
09.09.2018 16:00 AKSARAY BELEDİYESİ GSK 34 - 24 SAMSUN GENÇLIK SK