Erkekler Süper Lig

TAKIM O G M B A Y AV P %10 T.P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 22 22 0 0 756 564 192 44 2.2 46.2
2 CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 22 15 6 1 630 582 48 31 0.5 31.5
3 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 22 14 6 2 638 595 43 30 1.4 31.4
4 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 22 13 7 2 698 653 45 28 0.9 28.9
5 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 13 7 2 671 620 51 28 0.2 28.2
6 ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 22 13 8 1 634 595 39 27 0.1 27.1
7 GÖZTEPE 22 12 10 0 602 582 20 24 1.4 25.4
8 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 8 11 3 619 620 -1 19 0.6 19.6
9 MALİYE PİYANGO SK 22 7 14 1 600 658 -58 15 1.8 16.8
10 NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 22 3 16 3 645 700 -55 9 1.6 10.6
11 MYK HENTBOL SK 22 3 18 1 563 649 -86 7 0.9 7.9
12 KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 22 0 21 1 530 768 -238 1 1.6 2.6
13 AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MYK HENTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 BAY 0 0 0 0 0 999 -999 0 0 0

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
22-09-2018
00:00
1. Hafta
  BAY :   GÖZTEPE
22-09-2018
13:00
1. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 30   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
22-09-2018
16:00
1. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 : 29   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
22-09-2018
17:00
1. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 37 : 29   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
22-09-2018
17:00
1. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 28   MYK HENTBOL SK
22-09-2018
17:00
1. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 29   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
26-09-2018
19:00
1. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 32 : 23   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
29-09-2018
00:00
2. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR :   BAY
29-09-2018
13:00
2. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 24 : 27   GÖZTEPE
29-09-2018
17:00
2. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 24 : 30   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
29-09-2018
17:00
2. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 23 : 30   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
29-09-2018
19:00
2. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 35   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
30-09-2018
16:00
2. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 24 : 29   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
01-10-2018
16:00
2. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 25 : 43   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
06-10-2018
00:00
3. Hafta
  BAY :   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
06-10-2018
15:00
3. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 31   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
06-10-2018
16:00
3. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 31 : 26   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
07-10-2018
13:00
3. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 25 : 24   MYK HENTBOL SK
07-10-2018
14:30
3. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 37 : 26   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
09-10-2018
19:00
3. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 30 : 27   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
13-10-2018
00:00
4. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR :   BAY
13-10-2018
14:30
4. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 28 : 42   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
13-10-2018
15:00
4. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 24 : 26   GÖZTEPE
13-10-2018
16:00
4. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 32 : 26   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
13-10-2018
17:00
4. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 25 : 24   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
16-10-2018
00:00
5. Hafta
  BAY :   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
16-10-2018
13:00
5. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 33 : 37   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
16-10-2018
16:00
5. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 30   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
16-10-2018
17:00
4. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 24 : 36   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
16-10-2018
17:00
5. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 27   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
16-10-2018
19:00
5. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 22 : 23   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
31-10-2018
18:00
5. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 45 : 24   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
03-11-2018
15:00
6. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 32 : 21   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
03-11-2018
15:00
6. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 24 : 28   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
03-11-2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 32 : 37   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
03-11-2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 18 : 34   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
03-11-2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 27 : 28   GÖZTEPE
07-11-2018
17:00
5. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 37 : 34   MYK HENTBOL SK
10-11-2018
15:00
7. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 29 : 21   MYK HENTBOL SK
10-11-2018
16:00
7. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 : 28   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
10-11-2018
17:00
7. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 31 : 30   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
10-11-2018
19:00
7. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 31 : 24   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
13-11-2018
19:00
7. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 34 : 31   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
14-11-2018
18:30
3. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 34 : 28   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17-11-2018
13:00
8. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 30 : 25   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
17-11-2018
14:00
8. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 27 : 35   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
17-11-2018
15:00
8. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 27 : 26   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17-11-2018
17:00
7. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 33 : 36   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
17-11-2018
17:00
8. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 33   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
20-11-2018
16:00
8. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 24 : 32   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
24-11-2018
13:00
9. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 30 : 34   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
24-11-2018
15:00
9. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 29 : 26   MYK HENTBOL SK
24-11-2018
16:00
9. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 36 : 23   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
24-11-2018
18:30
9. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 32 : 27   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
27-11-2018
17:00
4. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 23 : 29   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
27-11-2018
19:00
9. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 30 : 26   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
28-11-2018
14:00
8. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 24 : 20   GÖZTEPE
01-12-2018
15:00
10. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 37 : 31   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
01-12-2018
17:00
10. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 28   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
01-12-2018
17:00
10. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 26 : 29   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
01-12-2018
17:00
10. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 30 : 32   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
02-12-2018
13:00
10. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 31 : 31   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
02-12-2018
14:30
10. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 32 : 30   GÖZTEPE
04-12-2018
17:00
6. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 30 : 38   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
05-12-2018
19:00
9. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 32 : 27   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
08-12-2018
13:00
11. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 30 : 42   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
08-12-2018
15:00
11. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 22 : 25   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
08-12-2018
18:00
11. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 31 : 34   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
08-12-2018
18:30
11. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 26 : 29   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
09-12-2018
16:00
11. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 41 : 26   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
09-12-2018
16:00
11. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 38 : 31   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
10-12-2018
17:00
12. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 43 : 33   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
15-12-2018
14:00
12. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 27 : 29   MYK HENTBOL SK
15-12-2018
15:00
12. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 25 : 22   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
15-12-2018
17:00
12. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 38 : 38   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
16-12-2018
14:30
12. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 35   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
16-12-2018
16:00
12. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 33 : 28   GÖZTEPE
27-01-2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 27   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
27-01-2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 27 : 38   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
27-01-2019
16:00
13. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 27   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
27-01-2019
17:00
13. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 16 : 26   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
27-01-2019
18:00
13. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 26 : 25   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
09-02-2019
15:00
14. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 26 : 33   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
09-02-2019
17:00
14. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 29 : 35   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
10-02-2019
13:00
14. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 25 : 39   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
10-02-2019
15:00
14. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 26 : 26   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
10-02-2019
16:00
14. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 24 : 28   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
16-02-2019
16:00
15. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 42 : 29   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17-02-2019
13:00
15. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 33   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
17-02-2019
14:30
15. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 29 : 26   MYK HENTBOL SK
17-02-2019
17:00
15. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 29 : 25   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
17-02-2019
17:00
15. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 24 : 24   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
24-02-2019
13:00
16. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 29 : 34   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
24-02-2019
13:00
16. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 27 : 38   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
24-02-2019
15:00
16. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 32 : 27   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
24-02-2019
15:00
16. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 22 : 26   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
24-02-2019
16:00
16. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 22   GÖZTEPE
24-02-2019
17:00
16. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 35 : 32   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
02-03-2019
16:00
17. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 34 : 21   MYK HENTBOL SK
03-03-2019
14:30
17. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 26   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
03-03-2019
16:00
17. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 28 : 25   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
03-03-2019
17:00
17. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 28 : 27   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
06-03-2019
13:00
17. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 32 : 16   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
10-03-2019
15:00
18. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 23 : 22   GÖZTEPE
10-03-2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 19 : 22   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
10-03-2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 24 : 44   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
10-03-2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 33 : 34   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
10-03-2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 30 : 35   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
16-03-2019
16:00
19. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 34 : 23   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
17-03-2019
13:00
19. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 37 : 33   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
17-03-2019
14:00
19. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 29 : 31   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
17-03-2019
17:00
19. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 32 : 26   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
17-03-2019
18:00
19. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 28 : 23   MYK HENTBOL SK
23-03-2019
14:00
20. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 31 : 30   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
23-03-2019
15:00
20. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 19 : 33   GÖZTEPE
24-03-2019
15:00
20. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 27 : 24   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
24-03-2019
17:00
20. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR :   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
24-03-2019
17:00
20. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 27 : 36   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
28-03-2019
17:00
21. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 30 : 24   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
30-03-2019
13:00
21. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 26 : 30   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
30-03-2019
16:00
21. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 32 : 31   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
30-03-2019
16:00
21. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 24 : 25   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
30-03-2019
18:00
21. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 : 25   MYK HENTBOL SK
20-04-2019
16:30
22. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 23 : 33   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
21-04-2019
13:00
22. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 24 : 33   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
21-04-2019
14:30
22. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 23 : 22   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
21-04-2019
17:00
22. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 21 : 22   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
21-04-2019
17:00
22. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 31   GÖZTEPE
28-04-2019
15:00
23. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 35 : 21   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
28-04-2019
15:00
23. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 31 : 25   MYK HENTBOL SK
28-04-2019
16:00
23. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 27   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
28-04-2019
17:00
23. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 33 : 28   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
28-04-2019
18:00
23. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 30 : 29   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
04-05-2019
15:00
24. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 25 : 41   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
04-05-2019
16:00
24. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 40 : 30   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
05-05-2019
12:00
24. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 30 : 32   GÖZTEPE
05-05-2019
15:30
24. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 24 : 21   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
05-05-2019
17:00
24. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 29   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
07-05-2019
14:00
26. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 30 : 29   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
11-05-2019
14:00
25. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 21 : 25   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
11-05-2019
18:00
25. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 27 : 33   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
12-05-2019
00:00
25. Hafta
  BAY :   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
12-05-2019
13:00
25. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 29 : 24   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
12-05-2019
15:00
25. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 28 : 27   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
12-05-2019
15:00
25. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 28   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
19-05-2019
00:00
26. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. :   BAY
19-05-2019
14:00
26. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 38 : 25   MYK HENTBOL SK
19-05-2019
14:30
26. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 33 : 22   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
19-05-2019
17:00
26. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 20 : 31   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
19-05-2019
17:00
26. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 29 : 26   GÖZTEPE
31-05-2019
00:00
6. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
7. Hafta
  BAY :   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
31-05-2019
00:00
8. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
9. Hafta
  BAY :   CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
31-05-2019
00:00
10. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
11. Hafta
  BAY :   MYK HENTBOL SK
31-05-2019
00:00
12. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
13. Hafta
  BAY :   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK.
31-05-2019
00:00
14. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
15. Hafta
  BAY :   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
31-05-2019
00:00
17. Hafta
  BAY :   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
31-05-2019
00:00
18. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
19. Hafta
  BAY :   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
31-05-2019
00:00
20. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
21. Hafta
  BAY :   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
31-05-2019
00:00
22. Hafta
  CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. :   BAY
31-05-2019
00:00
23. Hafta
  BAY :   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT
31-05-2019
00:00
24. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK :   BAY

Gol Krallığı

Adı & Soyadı : MARKO PEROVIC
Takımı : NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
Mevkii : Sol Kanat
Forma Nu. : 23
Attığı Gol : 162
Adı & Soyadı : SERGII SULYMA
Takımı : İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
Mevkii : Sağ Oyun Kuruc
Forma Nu. : 15
Attığı Gol : 126
Adı & Soyadı : OUSSEM BOUDJENAH
Takımı : MYK HENTBOL SK
Mevkii : Sol Kanat
Forma Nu. : 8
Attığı Gol : 124
Adı & Soyadı : GÖRKEM BİÇER
Takımı : GÖZTEPE
Mevkii : Sağ Kanat
Forma Nu. : 17
Attığı Gol : 121
Adı & Soyadı : CLERYSTON DAVID CORDEIRO NOVAIS
Takımı : BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
Mevkii : Sol Kanat
Forma Nu. : 8
Attığı Gol : 120