TÜRKİYE HENTBOL FEDERASYONU

Erkekler Süper Gençler Ligi

TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 11 11 0 0 418 254 164 22
2 MALİYE PİYANGO SK 11 9 0 2 416 283 133 18
3 KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK 11 8 0 3 371 279 92 16
4 NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 11 8 0 3 349 303 46 16
5 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 11 7 0 4 357 328 29 14
6 GÖZTEPE 11 7 0 4 323 297 26 14
7 MYK HENTBOL SK 11 4 1 6 324 337 -13 9
8 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 11 4 1 6 342 369 -27 9
9 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 11 3 0 8 273 337 -64 6
10 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 11 2 1 8 321 365 -44 5
11 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 11 1 0 10 254 426 -172 2
12 ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 11 0 1 10 273 442 -169 1
13 AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 BAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
19.11.2018
09:30
1. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 47 : 27   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
19.11.2018
11:30
1. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 21 : 42   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
19.11.2018
11:30
1. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 21 : 37   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK
19.11.2018
13:00
1. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 35 : 15   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
19.11.2018
13:30
1. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 21 : 35   ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
19.11.2018
15:30
1. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 35 : 28   MYK HENTBOL SK
20.11.2018
09:30
2. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 37 : 28   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
20.11.2018
11:30
2. Hafta
  ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 33   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
20.11.2018
11:30
2. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 21 : 35   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
20.11.2018
13:00
2. Hafta
  AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 16 : 55   GÖZTEPE
20.11.2018
13:30
2. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK 38 : 21   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
20.11.2018
15:30
2. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 18 : 30   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ
21.11.2018
09:30
3. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 27 : 27   MYK HENTBOL SK
21.11.2018
11:30
3. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 35 : 26   ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
21.11.2018
11:30
4. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 18 : 41   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK
21.11.2018
13:00
3. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 44 : 22   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
21.11.2018
13:30
3. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 27 : 38   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
21.11.2018
15:30
3. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 28 : 21   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
22.11.2018
09:30
4. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 30 : 32   GÖZTEPE
22.11.2018
11:30
4. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 42 : 22   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
22.11.2018
11:30
4. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 26 : 35   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ
22.11.2018
12:30
4. Hafta
  ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 27 : 37   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
22.11.2018
13:30
4. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK 45 : 28   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
22.11.2018
15:30
4. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 24 : 29   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
30.01.2019
11:00
5. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 33 : 22   ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
30.01.2019
11:00
5. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 45 : 34   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
30.01.2019
13:00
5. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 19 : 46   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
30.01.2019
15:00
5. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 34 : 25   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK
30.01.2019
17:00
5. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 34 : 30   MYK HENTBOL SK
31.01.2019
09:00
6. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 40 : 24   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
31.01.2019
11:00
6. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 36 : 32   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
31.01.2019
11:00
6. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 21 : 30   GÖZTEPE
31.01.2019
13:00
6. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK 34 : 30   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
31.01.2019
15:00
6. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 31 : 49   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ
01.02.2019
11:00
7. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 33 : 32   ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
01.02.2019
11:00
7. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 18 : 31   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK
01.02.2019
13:00
7. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 52 : 24   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
01.02.2019
15:00
7. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 40 : 22   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
01.02.2019
17:00
7. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 41 : 23   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
02.02.2019
10:00
8. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 19 : 42   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ
02.02.2019
10:00
9. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 42 : 20   MYK HENTBOL SK
02.02.2019
12:00
8. Hafta
  ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 30 : 43   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
02.02.2019
13:00
8. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 27 : 20   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
02.02.2019
14:00
8. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 21   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
02.02.2019
15:00
8. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 17 : 36   GÖZTEPE
03.02.2019
12:00
9. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 30 : 29   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
03.02.2019
14:00
9. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 38 : 24   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
03.02.2019
16:00
9. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 18 : 32   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK
03.02.2019
18:00
9. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 18 : 24   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
13.04.2019
09:00
10. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 28 : 37   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
13.04.2019
11:00
10. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 32   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
13.04.2019
13:00
10. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 33 : 36   ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
13.04.2019
15:00
10. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 26 : 42   GÖZTEPE
13.04.2019
17:00
10. Hafta
  1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 30 : 31   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
14.04.2019
09:00
11. Hafta
  ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 25 : 30   KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK
14.04.2019
11:00
11. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 42 : 20   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
14.04.2019
13:00
11. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 35 : 29   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
14.04.2019
15:00
11. Hafta
  SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 23 : 41   BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ
14.04.2019
17:00
11. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 21 : 26   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
15.04.2019
09:00
12. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 30 : 30   ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
15.04.2019
11:00
12. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 30 : 35   MALİYE PİYANGO SK
15.04.2019
13:00
12. Hafta
  KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK 28 : 34   MYK HENTBOL SK
15.04.2019
15:00
12. Hafta
  BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 : 34   İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK
15.04.2019
17:00
12. Hafta
  BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 39 : 25   GÖZTEPE
16.04.2019
09:00
13. Hafta
  MYK HENTBOL SK 41 : 22   ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
16.04.2019
11:00
13. Hafta
  ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 : 37   NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR
16.04.2019
13:00
13. Hafta
  İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 29 : 32   1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK
16.04.2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  MALİYE PİYANGO SK 54 : 20   BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK
16.04.2019
17:00
13. Hafta
  GÖZTEPE 26 : 37   SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK
31.05.2019
00:00
1. Hafta
  BAY :   GÖZTEPE
31.05.2019
00:00
2. Hafta
  ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR :   BAY
31.05.2019
00:00
3. Hafta
  BAY :   AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK
31.05.2019
00:00
4. Hafta
  NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR :   BAY

En Golcü Oyuncular

Gol Sayısı
119
Gol Sayısı
101
Gol Sayısı
83
Gol Sayısı
81
Gol Sayısı
80