Erkekler 1. Lig

TAKIM O G M B A Y AV P %10 T.P
1 YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 17 1 2 683 520 163 36 0.4 36.4
2 GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 17 3 0 684 488 196 34 0.2 34.2
3 ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 20 14 5 1 686 642 44 29 1.2 30.2
4 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 20 13 6 1 591 549 42 27 1.2 28.2
5 SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 10 9 1 573 551 22 21 1.8 22.8
6 ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 11 9 2 0 423 279 144 18 -0.1 17.9
7 TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 9 10 1 566 614 -48 17 0.7 17.7
8 AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 20 7 13 0 529 633 -104 12 0.8 12.8
9 AYDIN PTT SK 20 5 15 0 542 628 -86 10 0 10
10 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 20 3 17 0 511 647 -136 6 1.1 7.1
11 MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 20 4 16 0 519 633 -114 4 1.6 5.6
12 MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 11 0 11 0 257 377 -120 -2 -0.1 -2.1

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
23-09-2018
13:00
1. Hafta
  MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 26 : 59   ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
23-09-2018
13:00
1. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 23 : 24   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
23-09-2018
14:00
1. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 : 30   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
23-09-2018
15:00
1. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 31 : 35   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
23-09-2018
16:00
1. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 30 : 23   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
23-09-2018
16:00
1. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 32 : 36   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
30-09-2018
12:00
2. Hafta
  ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 33 : 26   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
30-09-2018
13:00
2. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 33 : 21   AYDIN PTT SK
30-09-2018
13:00
2. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 30 : 29   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
30-09-2018
14:00
2. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 30 : 21   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
30-09-2018
14:00
2. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 41 : 18   MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
30-09-2018
15:00
2. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 35 : 28   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
07-10-2018
13:00
3. Hafta
  MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 : 32   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
07-10-2018
13:00
3. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 30 : 25   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
07-10-2018
13:00
3. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 29 : 43   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
07-10-2018
15:00
3. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 33 : 40   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
07-10-2018
16:00
3. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 24 : 33   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
07-10-2018
16:00
3. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 20 : 38   ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
14-10-2018
13:00
4. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 20 : 29   AYDIN PTT SK
14-10-2018
13:00
4. Hafta
  ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 42 : 17   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
14-10-2018
13:00
4. Hafta
  MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 : 37   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
14-10-2018
14:00
4. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 27 : 28   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
14-10-2018
14:00
4. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 33 : 22   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
14-10-2018
15:00
4. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 35 : 25   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
04-11-2018
11:00
5. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 : 38   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
04-11-2018
13:00
5. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 28 : 27   MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
04-11-2018
13:00
5. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 28 : 26   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
04-11-2018
13:00
5. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 : 28   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
04-11-2018
15:00
5. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 24 : 36   ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
04-11-2018
18:30
5. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 30 : 26   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
11-11-2018
13:00
6. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 24 : 33   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
11-11-2018
13:00
6. Hafta
  ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 37 : 25   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
11-11-2018
14:00
6. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 : 35   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
11-11-2018
14:00
6. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 : 23   AYDIN PTT SK
11-11-2018
14:00
6. Hafta
  MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 : 36   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
11-11-2018
16:00
6. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 28 : 20   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
18-11-2018
11:00
7. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 : 26   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
18-11-2018
13:00
7. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 21 : 27   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
18-11-2018
13:00
7. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 26 : 37   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
18-11-2018
13:00
7. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 : 28   ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
18-11-2018
15:00
7. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 32 : 28   MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
18-11-2018
15:00
7. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 39 : 37   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
25-11-2018
13:00
8. Hafta
  ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 48 : 32   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
25-11-2018
13:00
8. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 35 : 25   AYDIN PTT SK
25-11-2018
14:00
8. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 23 : 21   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
25-11-2018
14:00
8. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 : 27   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
25-11-2018
15:00
8. Hafta
  MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 20 : 29   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
25-11-2018
16:00
8. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 28 : 27   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
02-12-2018
11:00
9. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 21 : 21   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
02-12-2018
13:00
9. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 27 : 35   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
02-12-2018
13:00
9. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 10 : 0   MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
02-12-2018
13:00
9. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 21 : 39   ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
02-12-2018
15:00
9. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 37 : 32   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
02-12-2018
15:00
9. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 31 : 30   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
08-12-2018
14:30
10. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 31 : 31   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
09-12-2018
13:00
10. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 27 : 22   AYDIN PTT SK
09-12-2018
14:00
10. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 27 : 32   ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
09-12-2018
14:00
10. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 45 : 22   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
09-12-2018
15:00
10. Hafta
  MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 36 : 45   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
09-12-2018
16:00
10. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 30 : 24   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
16-12-2018
13:00
11. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 26 : 28   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-12-2018
13:00
11. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 40 : 24   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
16-12-2018
13:00
11. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 32 : 26   MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-12-2018
15:00
11. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 18 : 27   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-12-2018
15:00
11. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 24 : 25   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
16-12-2018
15:00
11. Hafta
  ŞIRNAK GHSİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 : 32   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
12-01-2019
13:00
12. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 28 : 22   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
12-01-2019
13:00
12. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 44 : 22   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
12-01-2019
13:00
12. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 19 : 28   AYDIN PTT SK
12-01-2019
14:00
12. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 : 35   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
12-01-2019
15:00
12. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 28 : 24   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
26-01-2019
13:00
13. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 32 : 37   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
26-01-2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 26 : 35   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26-01-2019
15:00
13. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 36 : 43   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
26-01-2019
16:00
13. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 27 : 30   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
02-02-2019
13:00
14. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 24 : 32   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
02-02-2019
13:00
14. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 33 : 29   AYDIN PTT SK
02-02-2019
13:00
14. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 42 : 27   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
02-02-2019
14:00
14. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 : 25   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
09-02-2019
13:00
15. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 42 : 34   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
09-02-2019
13:00
15. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 29 : 33   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
09-02-2019
15:00
15. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 26 : 28   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
09-02-2019
16:00
15. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 25 : 43   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-02-2019
13:00
16. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 36 : 31   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
16-02-2019
14:00
16. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 26 : 21   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
16-02-2019
14:00
16. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 54 : 32   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-02-2019
15:00
16. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 37 : 37   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
23-02-2019
15:00
17. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 43 : 25   AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK
23-02-2019
16:00
17. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 19 : 35   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
23-02-2019
16:00
17. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 25 : 36   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
23-02-2019
17:00
17. Hafta
  ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK. 28 : 27   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
02-03-2019
15:00
18. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 29 : 38   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
02-03-2019
16:00
18. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 25 : 23   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
03-03-2019
17:00
18. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 : 25   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
16-03-2019
13:00
19. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 : 26   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-03-2019
13:00
19. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 29 : 23   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
16-03-2019
15:00
19. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 26 : 21   SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
16-03-2019
15:00
19. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 24 : 31   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
20-03-2019
00:00
18. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 10 : 0   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
23-03-2019
14:00
20. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 25 : 26   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
23-03-2019
14:00
20. Hafta
  GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 : 30   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
23-03-2019
14:30
20. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 37 : 29   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
23-03-2019
16:00
20. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 23 : 25   AYDIN PTT SK
29-03-2019
17:00
21. Hafta
  MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK 26 : 20   BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
30-03-2019
13:00
21. Hafta
  AMASYA 1957 SULUOVA SK 22 : 42   GÜNEYSU SPOR KULÜBÜ
30-03-2019
13:00
21. Hafta
  YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ 28 : 27   İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
30-03-2019
15:00
21. Hafta
  AYDIN PTT SK 37 : 41   TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
06-04-2019
13:00
22. Hafta
  TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 38 : 35   MERSİN İDMANYURDU SK
06-04-2019
16:00
22. Hafta
  BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK 36 : 50   YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
07-04-2019
14:00
22. Hafta
  SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 39 : 33   AYDIN PTT SK
07-04-2019
18:30
22. Hafta
  İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ 40 : 36   ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.

Gol Krallığı

Adı & Soyadı : ÖMER ASLAN
Takımı : ANKARA HENTBOL İHTİSAS SK.
Mevkii : Sol Oyun Kurucu
Forma Nu. : 9
Attığı Gol : 191
Adı & Soyadı : Alperen ARABACI
Takımı : İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
Mevkii : Sağ Kanat
Forma Nu. : 9
Attığı Gol : 157
Adı & Soyadı : MEHMET DURĞUT
Takımı : AYDIN PTT SK
Mevkii : Pivot
Forma Nu. : 20
Attığı Gol : 157
Adı & Soyadı : Abdullah DEVELİ
Takımı : TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
Mevkii : Sol Kanat
Forma Nu. : 7
Attığı Gol : 139
Adı & Soyadı : DMYTRO TURCHENKO
Takımı : YOZGAT BOZOK SPOR KULÜBÜ
Mevkii : Sağ Kanat
Forma Nu. : 32
Attığı Gol : 132