TÜRKİYE HENTBOL FEDERASYONU

E2L A Grubu

TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1 ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK 7 7 0 0 243 159 84 14
2 NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK 7 6 0 1 250 213 37 12
3 SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK 7 5 0 2 271 213 58 10
4 NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK 7 4 0 3 200 189 11 8
5 KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK 7 3 0 4 214 234 -20 6
6 ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K 7 2 0 5 186 211 -25 4
7 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK 7 1 0 6 210 235 -25 2
8 VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK 7 0 0 7 143 263 -120 0

Fikstür

TARİH A TAKIMI SKOR B TAKIMI
19.03.2021
11:00
1. Hafta
  NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK 35 : 30   VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK
19.03.2021
13:30
1. Hafta
  KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK 30 : 52   SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK
19.03.2021
16:00
1. Hafta
  SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK 28 : 38   NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK
19.03.2021
18:30
1. Hafta
  CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK 13 : 40   ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK
20.03.2021
11:00
2. Hafta
  SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK 38 : 25   SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK
20.03.2021
16:00
2. Hafta
  VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK 32 : 28   KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK
20.03.2021
18:30
2. Hafta
  ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK 38 : 17   ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K
20.03.2021
20:30
2. Hafta
  NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK 34 : 22   CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK
21.03.2021
11:00
3. Hafta
  KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK 33 : 38   NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK
21.03.2021
13:30
3. Hafta
  SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK 19 : 19   VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK
21.03.2021
16:00
3. Hafta
  CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK 25 : 46   SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK
21.03.2021
18:30
3. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K 25 : 28   NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK
30.04.2021
11:00
4. Hafta
  SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK 41 : 34   ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K
30.04.2021
13:30
4. Hafta
  VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK 27 : 38   CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK
30.04.2021
16:00
4. Hafta
  NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK 44 : 33   SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK
30.04.2021
18:30
4. Hafta
  NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK 14 : 25   ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK
01.05.2021
11:00
5. Hafta
  SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK 26 : 31   KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK
01.05.2021
13:30
5. Hafta
  CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK 22 : 31   NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK
01.05.2021
16:00
5. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K 35 : 29   VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK
01.05.2021
18:30
5. Hafta
  ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK 30 : 26   SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK
02.05.2021
11:00
6. Hafta
  SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK 35 : 34   NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK
02.05.2021
13:30
6. Hafta
  VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK 21 : 35   ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK
02.05.2021
16:00
6. Hafta
  NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK 36 : 29   ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K
02.05.2021
18:30
6. Hafta
  KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK 42 : 32   CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK
28.05.2021
11:00
7. Hafta
  VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK :   SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK
28.05.2021
13:30
7. Hafta
  NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK 35 : 29   NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK
28.05.2021
16:00
7. Hafta
  KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK 33 : 41   ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK
28.05.2021
16:00
7. Hafta
  SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK 30 : 32   ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K
29.05.2021
11:00
8. Hafta
  CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK 17 : 43   SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK
29.05.2021
13:30
8. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K 22 : 26   KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK
29.05.2021
16:00
8. Hafta
  ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK 34 : 31   NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK
29.05.2021
18:30
8. Hafta
  NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK :   VİRANŞEHİRGÜCÜ SK
30.05.2021
11:00
9. Hafta
  SİVAS GENÇLİK VE SK 33 : 35   NURDAĞI BELEDİYE SK
30.05.2021
13:30
9. Hafta
  ESKİŞEHİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR G.S.K 27 : 12   CİZRE YILDIZLAR SK
30.05.2021
16:00
9. Hafta
  ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK 35 : 25   SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GSK
30.05.2021
18:30
9. Hafta
  NESRİN MEHMET ABAR İÖO SK 23 : 19   KADİRLİ SAVRUN SK

En Golcü Oyuncular

Gol Sayısı
72
Gol Sayısı
68
Gol Sayısı
61
Gol Sayısı
52
Gol Sayısı
51